Southridge Middle School Honor Roll for Third Quarter

Southridge Middle School announces Honor Roll students for the third quarter. 

Grade 8

Gold 3.8-4.0

Annaleice Mae Altmeyer, Ellie Victoria, Bardwell, Jackson Reid Beoglin, Roselyn Lee Bounds, Robert Michel Bowman, Claudia Catherine Ann Burton, Bryan Anthony Cruz, Elizabeth Michelle Cruz, Wendy Vanessa Dubon Nolasco, Katherine Azucena Dubon, Lesley Judith Echeverria, Garrett Evan Herbaugh, Luis David Hernandez Hernandez, Graham Andrew Hubster, Jay Richard Humbert, Noah Edward Humbert, Jill Elizabeth Keusch, Michael Todd Lau, Elijah Ray Meece, Diego Evaristo Menjivar, Eli William Meyer, Avah Rese Montgomery, Grace Elizabeth Elaine Neier, Colton David Obermeier, Noah Alexander Owens, Kimberly Palacios, Braden Michael Rasche, Maggie Christine Rasche, Ayla Nicole Ring, Ryan Fidelis Roby, Christian Antonio Rodriguez, Laela Fire Lynn Ronk, Neil Ray Russell, Kara Marie Schmitt, Davis Arnold Schwartz, Molly Elizabeth Schwartz, Kameron Wayne Speed, Kiernan Diane Sturgill, Allison Paige Taylor, Brock Steven Thacker, Chloe Rose Tooley, Bryan Josef Wahl, Tate Kieth Whitehead, Tallan Michael Wibbeler, and Noah Christopher Wright. 

 

Silver 3.6-3.79

Luis David Dubon Bonillia, Isabelle Danielle Flamion, Reese Kane Futtrell Katterhenry, Alex Paul Huffman, Olan Herschel Kramer, Addison Brooke Scraper, and Madilyn Raye Wright. 

 

Bronze 3.4-3.59

Zander Warren Duncan, Christopher Anibal Gomez Acosta, Ava Louis Hall, Ayla Reese Hargett, Jalyn Stella Klein, Denis Lopez De Paz, Jocelyn Abigail Marin Dubon, Cruz Isaias Meece, Jonathan Immanuel Perez, Emersyn Ann Petry, Johanna Michelle Rugamas Calderon, Jade Elizabeth Steuerwald, Isabella Nichole Taylor, and Jeremiah Scott Wilkerson. 

 

Grade 7

Gold 3.8-4.0

Hector Adrian Aguilar, Kamryn Grace Allen, Reagan Claire Anderson, Saydee Colleen Arnold, Chloe M Atchison, Carson Lee Blair, Trenton Michael Brames, Alexis Nicole Broshears, Anthony Alexander Crespin, Kenia Dubon Cruz, Jackelin Elizabeth Dubon Nolasco, Guadalupe Dubon, Kevin Alexis Dubon, Kyler James Ellison, Kenley Marie Ferguson, Amerynn Brodie Fetter, Xiomara Jasmin Flores Pascacio, Matthew Scott Fox, Jaylynn Marie Goodwin, Rebeca Iveth Gutierrez Dubon, Makenna Grace Hiter, Ainsley Diann Hoblitzel, Alexandra Judith Hohler, Millie Jo Hunter, Breckin Jonah Jochem, Madisyn M Kellems, Caden Isaac Kramer, Adalynn Rose Lanman, Keegan Kai LaRoche, Justin Allen Leathers, Isabella Marie Leibering, Yuliana Marie Leon, Eleanor Pearl McConnell, Elizabeth Marie Mehringer, Mya Michelle Menke, Camryn Faith Nalley, Parker Nicole Nichter, Olivia Ann Rasche, Eric Antonio Rico, Jaslyn Elizabeth Soto, Aiden Isaiah  Stahl, Heith Gregory Steckler, Jackson Joel Stegall, Addison Ellen Weaver, and Ella Victoria Wilkey.

 

Silver 3.6-3.79

Jordan Jaye Anderson, Allie Daniela Ayala, Owen James Blessinger, Greyson Jay Buse, Adamaris Guadalupe Calderon, Broghan Isaac Fuhs, Stephany Meliza Galdamez, Elijah James Kieth, Sylvia Palacios, Baleigh Jane Roos, Kyleigh Jo Shaw, and Edgardo Zelaya. 

 

Bronze 3.4-3.59

Corey Lee Anderson, Jonathan William Brown, Angel Gabriel Dubon, Abby Yashuri Echeverria, Chase Dylan Ferguson, Jaxson Wyatt Flamion, Madeline Karol Graber, Mariana Guijosa, Ava Rose Ham, Lukas Delray Kaufman, Lane Edwin Kratzer, Zoe Rae Payne, Jasmyn Renee Rogers, Madison Renee Smith, Merideth Diane Smith, Victoria Vanegas Barahona, Olivia Marie Wagner, Canon Levi Walton, and Cecelia Gwendalynn Young. 

 

Grade 6

Gold 3.8-4.0

Laney Elizabeth Bardwell, Ander Mauricio Amulek Barillas, Riley Ann Blessinger, Kylie Jane Cashmore, Kali Dawn Chambers, Dean Randall Cooper, Addison Rose Cox, Reid Harrison Cox, Haidyn Ty Divine, Jizel Elizabeth Dubon, Tucker David Ferguson, Jonathan Alexander Figueroa, Benjamin Robert Fuesler, Camila Jaylin Garcia Abarca, Samuel Ralph Gasser, Isaac Jason Heile, Jose Alfonso Herrera, Molly Reese Keusch, Ayden Renay Kramer, Ardyn Lee Larson, Hudson Reid Montgomery, Gracie Jean Mullins, Raymond Dale Neukam, Noah James Ring, Andrea Lexa Romero, Madilyn Ryan Schwartz, Grady Lee Siddons, Hudson Kayo Smith, Wyatt Allen Smoker, Parker Daniel Steckler, Alexa Jade Taylor, Jacob William Tempel, Marisa Marie Thanker, Aidan Thomas Wibbeler, and Karson Joshua Wibbeler. 

 

Silver 3.6-3.79

Jackson Bradley Buse, Nikole Abigail Calderon Funes, Shayline E Calderon Hernandez, William Alfredo Dubon Ramirez, Garrett Joseph Ecret, Alexander Lee Hendrix, Janelle Lynn Hill, Logan Russell Kratzer, Jefferson Alexander Ramos, Xavier Lee James Schurz, William Edwin Sickbert, Lillian Ida Thewes, and Anthony James Wright.

 

Bronze 3.4-3.59

Ashley Jasmin Alegria, Bairon Jose Arroyo Ramos, Izzabella Josefine Ash, Brody Isaac Barrett, Kaelin Marie Bell, Mya Lynn Blackgrove, Dustin James Bright, Allison Calderon, Alexis Kay Eckert, Payton Leigh Ferguson, Emorey Sky Theodore Hadley, Eli Joseph Harris, Max Charles Hentrup, Benjamin Jacob Lee Hoblitzel, Magdalena Lisbeth Juares Castellanos, Christian Adrian Nataren Ortiz, Baylee Ryann Elizabeth Norris, Alison Jasmin Ramirez Dubon, Angie Melissa Rugamas Calderon, Xiamara Vazquez, and Levi Patrick Wilkey.




More on DuboisCountyHerald.com