Southridge Middle School Honor Roll for Second Quarter

Southridge Middle School announces Honor Roll students for the second quarter. 

Grade 8

Gold 3.8-4.0

Annaliece Mae Altmeyer, Jackson Reid Boeglin, Roselyn Lee Bounds, Claudia Catherine Burton, Luis David Dubon Bonillia, Wendy Dubon Nolasco, Katherine Azucena Dubon, Lesley Judith Echeverria, Ava Louise Hall, Ayla Reese Hargett, Luis David Hernandez, Graham Andrew Hubster, Jay Richard Humbert, Jill Elizabeth Keusch, Olan Herschel Kramer, Michael Todd Lau, Jocelyn Marin Dubon, Elijah Ray Meece, Diego Evaristo Menjivar, Eli William Meyer, Grace Elizabeth Elaine Neier, Colton David Obermeier, Noah Alexander Owens, Kimberly Palacios, Braden Michael Rasche, Maggie Christine Rasche, Ayla Nicole Ring, Ryan Fidelis Roby, Neil Ray Russell, Kara Marie Schmitt, Davis Arnold Schwartz, Molly Elizabeth Schwartz, Allison Paige Taylor, Brock Steven Thacker, Chloe Rose Tooley, Albert Alan Whitehead, Tate Kieth Whitehead, Tallan Michael Wibbeler, and Madilyn Raye Wright. 

 

Silver 3.6-3.79

Ellie Victoria Bardwell, Zander Warren Duncan, Isabelle Danielle Flamion, Reese Futtrell Katterhenry, Garrett Evan Herbaugh, Alex Paul Huffman, Avah Rese Montgomery, Colton Allen Schmett, Kameron Wayne Speed, Isabella Nichole Taylor, Bryan Josef Wahl, and Noah Christopher Wright. 

 

Bronze 3.4-3.59

Anthony Bryan Cruz, Christopher Gomez Acosta, Noah Edward Humbert, Denis Lopez De Paz, Cruz Isaiah Meece, Johanna Rugamas Calderon, Marian Sifontes Munoz, Jade Elizabeth Steuerwald, and Rolan Allen Whitehead. 

 

Grade 7

Gold 3.8-4.0

Kamryn Grace Allen, Alberto Alvarenga Quintanilla, Reagan Claire Anderson, Saydee Colleen Arnold, Chloe M Atchison, Allie Daniela Ayala, Carson Lee Blair, Own James Blessinger, Trenton Michael Brames, Alexis Nicole Broshears, Anthony Alexander Crespin, Kenia Dubon Cruz, Kevin Alexis Dubon, Kenley Marie Ferguson, Amerynn Brodie Fetter, Jaxson Wyatt Flamion, Jaylynn Marie Goodwin, Rebeca Iveth Gutierrez Dubon, Makenna Grace Hiter, Ainsley Diann Hoblitzel, Alexandra Judith Hohler, Millie Jo Hunter, Elijah James Kieth, Caden Isaac Kramer, Adalynn Rose Lanman, Keegan Kai LaRoche, Justin Allen Leathers, Isabella Marie Leibering, Yuliana Marie Leon, Elizabeth Marie Mehringer, Mya Michelle Menke, Camryn Faith Nalley, Parker Nicole Nichter, Olivia Ann Rasche, Eric Antonio Rico, Aiden Isaiah Stahl, Heith Gregory Steckler, Jackson Joel Stegall, Addison Ellen Weaver, Ella Victoria Wilkey, and Edgardo Zelaya.

 

Silver 3.6-3.79

Jordyn Jaye Anderson, Jackelin Dubon Nolasco, Angel Gabriel Dubon, Guadalupe Dubon, Abby Yashuri Echeverria, Kyler James Ellison, Broghan Isaac Fuhs, Stephany Meliza Galdamez, Mariana Guijosa, Madisyn M Kellems, Baleigh Jane Roos, Merideth Diane Smith, and Cecelia Gwendalynn Young.

 

Bronze 3.4-3.59

Jonathon William Brown, Adamaris Guadalupe Calderon, Xiomara Jasmin Flores Pascacio, madeline Karol Graber, Breckin Jonah Jochem, Zoe Rae Payne, Kyleigh Jo Shaw, and Jaslyn Elizabeth Soto.

 

Grade 6

Gold 3.8-4.0

Ander Mauricio Barillas, Riley Ann Blessinger, Kylie Jane Cashmore, Addison Rose Cox, Reid Harrison Cox, Haidyn Ty Divine, Jizel Elizabeth Dubon, Garrett Joseph Ecret, Tucker David Ferguson, Jonathan Figueroa, Camila Jaylin Garcia Abarca, Samuel Ralph Gasser, Isaac Jason Heile, Alexander Lee Hendrix, Janelle Lynn Hill, Molly Reese Keusch, Ayden Renay Kramer, Ardyn Lee Larson, Hudson Reid Montgomery, Jefferson Alexander Ramos, Noah James Ring, Andrea Lexa Romero, Madilyn Ryan Schwartz, Grady Lee Siddons, Hudson Kayo Smith, Wyatt Allen Smoker, Parker Daniel Steckler, Alexa Jade Taylor, Jacob William Tempel, Marisa Maria Thacker, Aidan Thomas Wibbeler, and Karson Joshua Wibbeler.

 

Silver 3.6-3.79

Izzabella Josefine Ash, Laney Elizabeth Bardwell, Mya Lynn Blackgrove, Jackson Bradley Buse, Shayline Calderon, Kali Dawn Chambers, William Duboin Ramirez, Payton Leigh Ferguson, Benjamin Robert Fuesler, Logan Russell Kratzer, Gracie Jean Mullins, Christian Nataren Ortiz, Baylee Ryann Norris, Xavier Lee James Schurz, William Edwin Sickbert, Xiamara Vazquez, and Levi Patrick Wilkey.

 

Bronze 3.4-3.59

Brody Isaac Barrett, Dustin James Bright, Allison Calderon, Magdalena Juares, Wyatt Scott Messmer, and Alison Ramirez Dubon.




More on DuboisCountyHerald.com